Рейтинг УЕФА коэффициенты клубов 2020/2021

Рейтинг клубов УЕФА 2020/2021
Последнее обновление: 15:25, понедельник 12 ноября 2020

Рейтинг клубов УЕФА 2020/2021

#Футбольный
клуб
СтранаСезон
2016
2017
Сезон
2017
2018
Сезон
2018
2019
Сезон
2019
2020
Сезон
2020
2021
ОчкиКоэфф.
страны
1Bayern MünchenGer22.0029.0020.0036.008.00115.00012.685
2FC BarcelonaEsp23.0025.0030.0024.008.00110.00016.799
3Real MadridEsp33.0032.0019.0017.005.00106.00016.799
4JuventusIta33.0023.0021.0022.006.00105.00012.944
5Atlético MadridEsp29.0028.0020.0022.006.00105.00016.799
6Manchester CityEng18.0022.0025.0025.008.0098.00016.542
7Manchester UnitedEng26.0020.0019.0022.008.0095.00016.542
8Paris Saint-GermainFra20.0019.0019.0031.006.0095.00010.383
9SevillaEsp19.0021.0013.0026.007.0086.00016.799
10LiverpoolEng30.0029.0018.008.0085.00016.542
11ArsenalEng19.0021.0026.0010.004.0080.00016.542
12Tottenham HotspurEng10.0021.0026.0016.003.0076.00016.542
13Olympique LyonFra22.0014.0017.0023.0076.00010.383
14Borussia DortmundGer22.0010.0018.0018.006.0074.00012.685
15Shakhtar DonetskUkr14.0019.0010.0022.007.0072.0005.980
16ChelseaEng18.0030.0017.007.0072.00016.542
17FC PortoPor17.0017.0023.007.006.0070.0008.589
18AS RomaIta13.0025.0017.0011.003.0069.00012.944
19AjaxNed22.001.5027.0013.005.0068.5006.760
20NapoliIta17.0010.0018.0019.003.0067.00012.944
21FC SalzburgAut5.0021.0016.0010.005.0057.0006.525
22RB LeipzigGer17.005.0027.006.0055.00012.685
23BenficaPor17.004.0017.0010.004.0052.0008.589
24InternazionaleIta4.0015.0025.006.0050.00012.944
25Bayer LeverkusenGer18.0011.0018.003.0050.00012.685
26Zenit St. PetersburgRus12.0014.0010.009.004.0049.0007.443
27FC BaselSui6.0019.002.5019.002.5049.0004.745
28BesiktasTur20.0019.005.003.002.0049.0005.780
29Sporting CP LisbonPor6.0017.0010.0010.002.5045.5008.589
30FC KøbenhavnDen16.007.004.0014.002.5043.5005.475
31Dinamo KievUkr8.0012.0011.006.005.0042.0005.980
32AtalantaIta11.002.5020.007.0040.50012.944
33CSKA MoscowRus7.0017.009.004.003.0040.0007.443
34ValenciaEsp23.0017.0040.00016.799
35Olympiakos PiraeusGre10.005.008.0010.006.0039.0004.840
36VillarrealEsp9.008.0016.004.0037.00016.799
37AS MonacoFra25.006.005.0036.00010.383
38Schalke 04Ger18.0017.0035.00012.685
39LazioIta17.006.004.007.0034.00012.944
40CelticSco7.008.006.0010.003.0034.0006.025
41Viktoria PlzenCze5.0013.0011.002.002.5033.5004.480
42Eintracht FrankfurtGer24.009.0033.00012.685
43Club BruggeBel4.001.5011.008.007.0031.5006.860
44FK KrasnodarRus8.001.5011.006.005.0031.5007.443
45Dinamo ZagrebCro4.001.5014.008.003.0030.5004.535
46Slavia PrahaCze1.506.0014.006.003.0030.5004.480
47Sporting BragaPor5.009.002.0010.004.0030.0008.589
48Racing GenkBel16.009.005.0030.0006.860
49Lokomotiv MoscowRus12.006.006.005.0029.0007.443
50Ludogorets RazgradBul8.007.004.006.003.0028.0003.925
51APOEL NicosiaCyp10.006.002.507.002.5028.0005.450
52Young BoysSui6.005.007.006.003.0027.0004.745
53AA GentBel10.001.002.5010.003.0026.5006.860
54Olympique MarseilleFra19.003.004.0026.00010.383
55Leicester CityEng22.004.0026.00016.542
56Red Star BelgradeSrb1.508.007.006.003.0025.5004.950
57AnderlechtBel16.006.003.0025.0006.860
58Istanbul BasaksehirTur1.506.002.0011.004.0024.5005.780
59Borussia MönchengladbachGer12.006.006.0024.00012.685
60AC MilanIta12.007.004.0023.00012.944
61FK AstanaKaz4.008.006.003.001.5022.5003.125
62Standard LiègeBel6.007.006.003.0022.0006.860
63PSV EindhovenNed6.001.006.006.003.0022.0006.760
64Qarabag FKAzb5.006.003.004.003.0021.0003.325
65FCSBRom5.009.002.502.502.0021.0003.590
66Glasgow RangersSco0.255.0011.004.0020.2506.025
67FeyenoordNed5.006.002.004.003.0020.0006.760
68AZ AlkmaarNed6.001.508.004.0019.5006.760
69AEK AthensGre1.009.004.002.503.0019.5004.840
70FenerbahçeTur10.001.508.0019.5005.780
71Stade RennaisFra11.003.005.0019.00010.383
72Athletic BilbaoEsp9.0010.0019.00016.799
73Celta de VigoEsp19.0019.00016.799
74Malmö FFSwe1.007.008.002.5018.5004.100
75Spartak MoscowRus1.0011.004.002.5018.5007.443
76PAOK ThessalonikiGre8.001.503.002.503.0018.0004.840
77Partizan BelgradeSrb0.507.002.506.002.0018.0004.950
78BATE BorisovBls1.504.008.002.501.5017.5003.050
79LASKAut2.0012.003.0017.0006.525
80GalatasarayTur0.508.006.002.5017.0005.780
81Real SociedadEsp9.003.0012.00016.799
82Granada CFEsp3.003.00016.799
83GetafeEsp11.0011.00016.799
84EspanyolEsp10.0010.00016.799
85Real BetisEsp10.0010.00016.799
86Wolverhampton WanderersEng16.0016.00016.542
87Burnley FCEng2.502.50016.542
88EvertonEng3.003.00016.542
89Southampton FCEng6.006.00016.542
90West Ham UnitedEng1.501.50016.542
91Maccabi Tel-AvivIsr5.003.002.502.004.0016.5004.575
92Hapoel Beer-ShevaIsr6.003.002.002.503.0016.5004.575
93Sparta PrahaCze9.001.001.502.003.0016.5004.480
94Legia WarsawPol8.001.502.002.502.5016.5002.925
95CFR ClujRom2.5010.003.0015.5003.590
961899 HoffenheimGer4.007.004.0015.00012.685
97Rapid WienAut5.007.003.0015.0006.525
98VfL WolfsburgGer12.002.5014.50012.685
99Sheriff TiraspolMol1.007.002.502.002.0014.5001.375
100Zorya LuhanskUkr2.004.002.502.503.0014.0005.980
101Rosenborg BKNor1.504.003.003.002.5014.0003.800
102FK RostovRus12.002.0014.0007.443
103NK MariborSlo1.507.002.002.501.0014.0002.850
104FerencvárosHun1.000.501.006.005.0013.5003.100
105NK RijekaCro1.005.002.002.503.0013.5004.535
106Apollon LimassolCyp1.003.005.002.502.0013.5005.450
107OGC NiceFra4.006.003.0013.00010.383
108AS Saint-ÉtienneFra9.004.0013.00010.383
109TorinoIta2.502.50012.944
110FiorentinaIta11.0011.00012.944
111SassuoloIta4.004.00012.944
112Hertha BSCGer1.004.005.00012.685
1131.FC KölnGer4.004.00012.685
114SC FreiburgGer1.001.00012.685
115FSV Mainz 05Ger7.007.00012.685
116FC ZürichSui5.007.0012.0004.745
117FC MidtjyllandDen1.501.502.502.004.0011.5005.475
118FC FehérvárHun1.001.505.001.502.5011.5003.100
119DundalkIrl3.001.001.502.003.0010.5001.575
120Lille OSCFra1.005.003.009.00010.383
Stade de ReimsFra2.002.00010.383
RC StrasbourgFra2.502.50010.383
Girondins BordeauxFra1.005.006.00010.383
124Austria WienAut4.004.002.0010.0006.525
Östersunds FKSwe10.0010.0004.100
126Molde FKNor2.502.504.009.0003.800
Shkendija TetovoMac1.501.502.501.502.009.0001.525
FC LuganoSui6.003.009.0004.745
AEK LarnacaCyp1.501.504.002.009.0005.450
130Suduva MarijampoleLit0.251.502.502.502.008.7501.750
131Rio AvePor1.001.502.505.0008.589
Vitória GuimarãesPor4.004.008.0008.589
Maritimo FunchalPor1.501.5008.589
FC AroucaPor1.501.5008.589
135Zrinjski MostarBos1.001.002.002.002.008.0001.600
Hajduk SplitCro1.501.502.001.002.008.0004.535
F91 DudelangeLux1.001.003.003.008.0001.650
Astra GiurgiuRom7.001.008.0003.590
OsmanlisporTur8.008.0005.780
140AberdeenSco1.001.001.502.002.007.5006.025
Slovan BratislavaSvk0.500.502.003.001.507.5002.725
The New SaintsWal1.001.002.002.001.507.5001.000
Spartak TrnavaSvk1.005.001.507.5002.725
144Dinamo MoscowRus1.501.5007.443
145Arsenal TulaRus1.501.5007.443
146FC UfaRus2.502.5007.443